Precinct Election Board Candidates by Precinct

Listed below (and available for download at the left) are the names slated to appear on the November 5, 2013, ballot as candidates for Judge and Inspector of Election.

Precinct Office Party Candidate
01-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL MAZZUCCA
01-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JENNIE CIARROCCI
01-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIANNE RUMBAUGH
01-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTINE T BILIOS
01-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTONIA VERRATTI
01-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOHN C DAGOSTINO JR
01-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SUSAN M APPELBAUM
01-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KAREN BROWN
01-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NANCY DEPASQUALE
01-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KAREN BROWN
01-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNETTE DANILLA
01-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EVELYN A TAYLOR
01-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTINE MELLO
01-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOANNE MOORE
01-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EDGARDO MERCADO
01-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JENNIFER DOANE
01-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GIL N RIVERA
01-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STEPHONIE NGAOLUANGRATH
01-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELIZABETH J SARACENO
01-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CHARLES A SULPIZIO
01-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHERINE A LARIZZIO
01-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TINA DOLAN
01-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CYNTHIA COVENZA
01-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEBORAH DIGIULIO
01-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BARRIE LOUIE
01-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LORRAINE MESSINA
01-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANA CEDRONE
01-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPH ESPOSITO
01-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TREVOR JOHNSON
01-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPH GRAZIANI
01-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LISA TAMBORELLO
01-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LAINA FRANZINI
01-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DONNA MCDONNELL
01-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCES M RAGO
01-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MAY BOLAND
01-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LYNN CIANFRANI
01-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANK W FRAL
01-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HOWARD TROENDLE
01-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DOROTHY C TROENDLE
01-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY A MCHUGH
01-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA A STAHL
01-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MADELINE A VAN SKIVER
01-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EVE K EGERTER
01-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EVE K EGERTER
01-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DANIEL SULLIVAN
01-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNA DE FUSCO
01-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LOUISE JORDAN
01-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CARMELLA A MAYFIELD
01-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JENNIE M KARRAS
01-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EILEEN P CAREY
01-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LAURA C KRESCHOLLEK
02-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET ANNE LAIGAIE
02-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELIZABETH A MESTER
02-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANGELA TRUSKO
02-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KIMBERLY B KAZELIS
02-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN NATALIE M VANNI
02-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPH FRANCIS MEDICA
02-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CAROL ANN PAGLIOTTI
02-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENISE EDDIS
02-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SALVATORE DELUCA
02-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN HELEN MARIA BRANCO
02-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RITA PALUMBO
02-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JUANITA VERONICA PERKINS QUI
02-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN FRANK C GUARIGLIA
02-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLE L PARRISH
02-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LINDA BALIN
02-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA DIXON
02-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MELVIN WADE
02-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA BARYCHEWSKY
02-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JAMES J LORMAN
02-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EILEEN A PURUL
02-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LOUIS CHAIT
02-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN STEVEN CUCINOTTI
02-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHARON PRICE
02-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAVID M FERREIRA
02-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHAEL SAGGIO
02-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT M LEVIN
02-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIANNE SQUILLACIOTTI
02-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CONSTANTINE DIVITO
02-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPHINE BAGGIO
02-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMMIE MAE GINNETTI
02-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GIAVANA ANN SURACI
02-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DONNA MARIE GASTON SMITH
02-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGUERITE B TAYLOR
02-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RAYNEICE COTTRIES
02-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BERNELL WORRELL
02-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BARBARA HANKINSON
02-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KELLY MURPHY
02-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REBECCA HARCLERODE
02-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DIANNA SCHWARTZ
02-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE M TARTAGLIA
02-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CORINNE A EMERICK
02-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN VINCENT CARNUCCIO
02-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN THOMAS HOYT POTTS
02-26 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN LIEDMAN
02-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LARKIN CONNOLLY
02-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JULIE LIEDMAN
02-27 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOSHUA WOLSON
03-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BENJAMIN A LEE
03-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC YVONNE G SLATER
03-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VALERIE A KING SMITH
03-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VERNA EVANS
03-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LATONIA R MCCAULEY
03-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LILLIAN E GLOVER
03-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN M CORBIN WARD
03-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHANEL M TAYLOR
03-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RAY LANIER
03-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHERRILYNN THOMPSON
03-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBIN WILLIAMS
03-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET JOHNSON
03-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT LEWIS LUMPKIN
03-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA JAMES
03-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN RICE
03-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY J MASON
03-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AVON CLEVELAND
03-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RICHARD SAMUEL CHERRY
03-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VALARIE LORETTA BURTON
03-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENISE L LEWIS
03-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EVELYN HILL
03-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JESSIE TAYLOR
03-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA J BENSON
03-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GENEVA POE
03-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAVIDA BURKE
03-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY WATSON
03-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EMMA OH
03-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELAINE GRAVES
03-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MIRIAM A BAILEY GREENE
03-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRIDGET R GAMBLE
04-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DARNELL HELEM
04-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELEANOR RENEE FISHER
04-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HERMAN T PETTIGREW
04-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY K PETTIGREW
04-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GENEVA A BLACK
04-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RHONDA FEASTER
04-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA SUTERS
04-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHAWNA MARIE MARTIN
04-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHAWN MAPP GEE
04-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHEILA HOLLAND ADAMS
04-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAMELA STEVENSON
04-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CYNTHIA JEFFERSON
04-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ARDIE JACKSON
04-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KIMBERLY L CHATMAN
04-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEANNE E WILLIAMS
04-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPH WALLER
04-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAMELA JOHNSON
04-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOAN DEL LIOR
04-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HARRIET A THOMAS
04-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTHONY P SHULER
04-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTHONY P SHULER JR
04-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EDDIE H DICKER
04-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEBORAH A FOWLER
04-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANDRIENNE J ALLEN
04-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REGINA A FOXWORTH
04-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GEORGE E DICKERSON
04-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HELEN B MAPP
05-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JO V SEIBERT
05-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MONA S FELDMAN
05-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MELLIE LANGSDORF
05-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARILYN H APPEL
05-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EDWIN D COYLE
05-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NELLY M CHILDRESS
05-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GEORGE KOCH
05-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUDITH SAVITT
05-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARRY HECHT
05-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CONSTANCE Q YETKE
05-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PETER A DUNN
05-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC IRIS BOSHES
05-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JONATHAN STANWOOD
05-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DEBRA J RAGAN
05-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM T WHITING
05-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN W JORDAN
05-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA WYATT
05-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BENUEL G ZOOK
05-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KAREN ADAMS
05-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PEGGY SEGAL
05-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BARBARA HAYES GRUGAN
05-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNETTE EARLING
05-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANET V EDELMANN
05-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT D WOMBWELL
05-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL E GUINN
05-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LOUISA FREDLYN ELFMAN
05-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CYNTHIA R ARKIN
05-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHY W EPPS
05-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HELEN GRADY
05-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN VERA NAVROSKY
05-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CONSTANCE C MOORE
05-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL KRASULSKI
05-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JILL COHEN
05-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOAN SEALS
05-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICK ERIC O BANNON
05-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHASTITY FOGEL
05-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRENDA SEMON
05-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA WITT
05-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CANDACE STIKLORIUS
05-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE BAGLEY
05-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA SKALE
05-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHLEEN E PERRON
05-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RICHARD S BOZZA
05-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEFFREY APPELTANS
05-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AMY SWEENEY
05-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FELICIA R COLEMAN
05-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CRYSTAL M STEPHENS
05-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANK HING
05-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLENN F HING
05-26 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTOPHER JONES
05-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARLOTTE E CADY
05-27 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SUELLEN WEINER
05-27 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SAMUEL R BRADSTREET
05-27 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MELISSA JILL GURMANKIN
06-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AARON L WISE
06-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KERNARD M SHEARLDS
06-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLETTA D MASTERS
06-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCES WARDEN
06-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELIZABETH BAKER
06-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LUCIA E ESTHER
06-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEANETTE C NANA
06-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRENDA B FOSTER
06-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANDREA FOSTER
06-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY E JOHNSON
06-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GERALDINE CARROLL
06-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BETTY A THOMAS
06-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TYRONE WOODS
06-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANGELA BECKETT
06-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIA HALL
06-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANITA K NESBITT
06-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BERNITA TURNER
06-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GERALDINE DUPRIEST
06-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALBERT B LADSON
06-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AL P KARAAM
06-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AISSIA RICHARDSON
06-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BETTYE L FERGUSON
06-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHELLE D OLIVER
06-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE M HERBERT
06-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PHYLLIS K BOGGS
06-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEBORAH T FULMORE
06-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHLEEN A GAMBRELL
06-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHIRLEY CONTEE ELLIS
06-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PRISCILLA BATES
06-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENISE HUDSON
06-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RUTH D GORDON
06-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC OLISHIA NEELY
06-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUNE H EVANS
06-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EDWARD JOHN DOVER
07-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AIDA LUISA RIBOT
07-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ERNESTO RIVERA JR
07-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ZOILA RYAN
07-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAREN RYAN
07-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANGEL ORTIZ
07-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANGEL ORTIZ JR
07-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
07-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NANCY RODRIGUEZ
07-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSEMARY NATAL
07-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC YANILSA SOTO
07-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LORA LEE CONTRERAS
07-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNE MARIE ROSKEY
07-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MERY L BONILLA
07-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DARLENE M LA TORRE
07-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELSA I ROIG
07-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCHESCA FERNANDEZ ROIG
07-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT J CURRY
07-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CINDY T RODRIGUEZ
07-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC IRMA I MARTINEZ
07-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLORIA E VELEZ
07-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LUIS F LEBRON
07-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNA M PAGAN COLES
07-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BRUCE HOLZ
07-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAJARIA S COVIN
07-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MINERVA RUIZ
07-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CHARLES H ELLIOTT
07-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TANIA BARREIRO
07-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROL A EVANGELISTA
07-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VIONEL D BELL
07-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSA GOMEZ
07-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VILMA DELVALLE
07-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICK J MARSALA
07-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARY LAYDEN
07-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBIN WILLIS
07-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOANNA LOPEZ
07-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUANITA M GARCIA
07-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUAN A MARTINEZ
07-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MAE LOUISE SAWYER
07-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CARMEN J DELVALLE
07-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CARLOS G MORALES
07-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET SPITTER
07-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WALESCA BERNIER
07-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ESPERANZA PEREZ
07-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HAROLD D SANTOS SANCHEZ
07-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRENDA L GONZALEZ RIVERA
08-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RHONA G SCHNEIMAN
08-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JEFFREY DUBB
08-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA A HENNINGSEN
08-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JENNIFER YUAN
08-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN P PCSOLAR
08-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TRACY B ROMAN
08-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAULA D ROBISON
08-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARCIA S KUNG
08-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARILYN S CONWAY
08-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WENDY S GOSFIELD
08-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REBEKAH S KLEIN
08-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SALLY S BALDUS
08-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STEPHEN HULME
08-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CARLIE EDEN
08-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACOB EDEN
08-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC S GERALD KING
08-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LOIS JUDITH SHESTACK
08-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCINE D BRAITHWAITE
08-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANGELA SANTINO
08-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JILL FELDMAN
08-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA R TOY
08-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOSEPH SIRBAK
08-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CYNTHIA C TEHAN
08-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHLEEN L PERELES
08-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAWN DIMMERMAN
08-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES R SCANLON
08-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BONNIE ROTHMAN
08-26 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA HAFFT
08-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TAMEKA HARVELL
08-28 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCES LEVI
08-28 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOYCE DOUGLAS
08-29 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PHILIP A MYERS
08-29 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EDNA F DICK
08-29 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DORRANCE V REESE
09-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HELEN D BYRNES
09-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RONALD WILLIAM HEVEY
09-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SELMA B LEVIN
09-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NORMAN MATLOCK
09-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NAN MYERS
09-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRENT E HADDIX
09-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LAURENCE S KLUGMAN
09-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AMEY A HUTCHINS
09-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANN WILLIAMS
09-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AMELIA COVIELLO
09-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SARAH BOYKIN SMITHEY
09-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GEORGE L HOHENLEITNER
09-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROL ARONOFF
09-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT RYAN
09-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRIGHID BLAKE
09-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KRISTINA P K SULLIVAN
09-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SANDRA MONASTERO
09-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHRYN G SHAIFER
09-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROBERT D MCAULIFFE
09-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN L DAFFRON
09-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT J LAMBERT
09-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLIN R MOORE
09-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HELEN SEITZ
09-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELIZABETH TROUT
09-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY A SUTTON
09-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FLORENCE E JENKINS
09-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT R REAM
09-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AUDREY TUCKER
09-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUANITA A JACKSON
10-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET POOLE
10-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LEVINE SUGGS
10-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AJA T KING
10-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRENDA REGUSTERS
10-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOROTHY HINES
10-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLORIA B PARKS
10-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUANITA DUBOSE
10-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOANN S AUSTIN
10-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA DECOURSEY
10-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRITA DAVENPORT
10-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET BELL
10-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STEPHANIE HICKS
10-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN COPELAND
10-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN M DONAWAY
10-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLORIA GREGORY
10-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENISE R LOWRIE
10-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOLORES WELLS
10-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA WILLIAMS
10-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BEVERLY L FRANKS SULLIVAN
10-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KIA M GEIGER
10-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RHONDA L SELBY
10-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA B BAGBY
10-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTINE L DAVIS
10-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RUBY M LONG
10-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEAN M EVANS
10-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DAVID F BEY
10-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LOUISE NEAL
10-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GAZELLE B ROBINSON
10-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DONNA M MARTIN
10-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRENDA FREMPONG
10-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VIVIAN BELL
10-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOYCE G QUARLES
10-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DERRICK L GLOVER SR
10-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KEVIN GRAY
10-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DANIEL SIMMONS
10-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHEILA V MCPHERSON
10-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA A SKINNER
10-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NORTHA WILLIS
10-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOANNE HAMLIN
10-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHELLE PUGH
10-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBYNNE R MCCOLLUM
10-25 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAMELA Y PROPHET
10-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MELODY M BAYSMORE
10-26 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALAN MAXWELL
10-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET S MAXWELL
10-27 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA A OWENS
10-27 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SUSIE M BLYTHER
10-28 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DANA N THOMAS
10-28 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EVELYN Y TRENT
10-29 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOROTHY M MCKNIGHT
10-29 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHELE M RODGERS
11-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BERNADETTE STOUT
11-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MERRYALICE BROWNING TAYLOR
11-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SYLVIA B PIEDRA MORRISON
11-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NADIYAH A JORDAN
11-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHERYL HOLMAN EMERSON
11-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HARVEY WITHERS JR
11-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DELORES WITHERS
11-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHARON ANN DAVIS GREEN
11-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EUNICE PRESLEY STRUM
11-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VALERIE D TURNER
11-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GWENDOLYN V WILLIAMS
11-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELIZABETH A BRAY
11-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOROTHY E BRAY
11-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA BRANCH
11-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN F TATE
11-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEBORAH R JOHNSON
11-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARRY CALHOUN
11-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC IRENE STEWART
11-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CLARA H BOND
11-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CYNTHIA GREEN
11-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARLENE BALDWIN
11-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MILDRED SMITH
11-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET KINSEY
11-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTOINETTE T SHUFORD
11-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NIJA S HOLDER
12-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARLENE MCQUEEN
12-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANIS M NUTTER
12-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELSIE M HIGGINS
12-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CASSANDRA M DANIELS
12-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOROTHY MORRIS
12-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BELINDA ANN MORRIS
12-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTONIO M REID
12-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELEANORE ALTER
12-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC K HELEN A DAVIS
12-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN TRUDEAU
12-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEWEY THOMAS
12-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHERINE LINDSAY
12-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET HUTCHINSON
12-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY DANDRIDGE
12-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REVELEE WITHERSPOON
12-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BETTYE F LINDSAY
12-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES W GRAVES
12-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAY F GRAVES
12-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLORIA J STANLEY
12-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EUGENE DAVID JESTER
12-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHERYL JOANN DAVIS
12-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MIKE FISHER
12-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHAWN NEIL FISHER
12-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LEE CLARK
12-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HELEN F GREEN
12-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TINA ADAMS
12-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENNIS J JAMES
12-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DARLENE S JAMES
12-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALLAN C JONES
12-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLADYS P AUSTIN
12-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSAMOND KAY
12-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALTHENA RADFORD
12-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KENISHIA E SMITH
12-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KENNETH GAINES
13-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAELE L WHITE
13-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ARNOLD E WHITE
13-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BRUCE R MARSHALL
13-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DONALD EVANS
13-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELIZABETH C BERGEN
13-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALMAGENE SMITH
13-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROL A WALKER
13-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIE YOUNG
13-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY M SUTTLES
13-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VIRNELDIA L HAINES
13-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA D COOKE
13-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALVINA BROWN
13-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RUBY ENGLISH KITCHENS
13-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELAINE J COLBERT
13-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LYDINE DUTTON
13-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THEODORA TOMLIN
13-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC IRENE HAGANS
13-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JASMINE KANE
13-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EUGENIA K HARRIS
13-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AUGUSTINE CABRERA
13-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DARYL I BRANCHE
13-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MIREILLE M TITUS CARN
13-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIA A BING
13-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CASSANDRA SIMMONS
13-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GLORIA BROWN
13-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOROTHY SIMMONS
13-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KYLE DUNCAN
13-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA PITTMAN BAILEY
14-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANE MONROE
14-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN Y WILBANKS
14-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLORIA GLOVER
14-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BERTRAM B MARTIN
14-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIE F BECKTON
14-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOANNE HALL
14-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LUGINA D ROBINSON
14-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LETICIA R WARREN
14-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MAXINE V ROBINSON
14-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE V WHITE
14-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE FELDER
14-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VIRGINIA WILKS SWEAT
14-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EBONY LAFONE CARTER
14-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LENORA WILLIAMS
14-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOROTHY JONES
14-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOY PIERCE
14-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THOMASEE CUNNINGHAM
14-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EDNA DEVLIN
14-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIEANN HARGROVE
14-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GERALDINE BROWN
14-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VALERIE J WILLIAMS
14-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VALERIE GHEE
15-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MADELINE M MC LAUGHLIN
15-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC H REX BOUCHER
15-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHELE LACORTE
15-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACLYN SYNNAMON
15-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MEGAN ANN RATH
15-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLADYS M HARVELL
15-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JO ELLEN HOLLINGER
15-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOYCE A GINDER
15-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VIRGINIA R NICHOLSON
15-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BERTHA M JONES
15-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEROME J JAMES
15-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KIMBERLY ANN LOONSTYN
15-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOREEN HUGHES
15-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNE HLYWIAK
15-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN STEPHEN E SOEHREN
15-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EDITH SCHIAFFO CONBOY
15-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC INDIRA C JORDAN
15-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT BLIGEN
15-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEBORAH E SMITH
15-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RASHEEDA A FISHER
15-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RHUDINE L JACKSON
15-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KATHLEEN E HANLIN
15-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VICTORIA MALONEY
15-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY SAUNDERS
15-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHESTER WICHOSKI
15-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARK BARBASH
15-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOYCE HUMPHREY
15-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA A DI PIETRAE
15-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET M BURNETT
15-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA SCHUYLER
15-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHERYL WASHINGTON
15-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHERINE M LEONARD
15-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THERESA SWADIS
15-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET M PAUL
15-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN NELLIE MARASCO
15-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERTA ANNE REINER
16-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DARRELL GOLDSMITH
16-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KYLE BROWNING
16-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CERETHA F PAYNE
16-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOAN ANN GANDY
16-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN VICTORIA FREEMAN
16-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SIERRA C THOMPSON
16-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RAYMOND FOGEL
16-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GLORIA T LIGHTNER
16-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CRYSTAL E SMITH
16-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CLARETHA FULCHER
16-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TAMARA TAYLOR
16-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELAINE WILLIAMS
16-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN HARRIETT TAYLOR
16-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LATRICIA ELAINE LOGAN
16-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELEANOR GEIGER
16-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KEISHA D RODGERS
16-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHIRLEY DAVIS
16-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REGINA A PRINGLE
16-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DONNA WELTON
16-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DARLENE STOVER
16-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOROTHY D DEAS
16-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLADYS M ANDERSON
16-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MYRON SAMPSON
16-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES S KINNARD
16-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHARON DAVIS
16-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SANDRA E HUFF
16-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MINNIE CURRY
16-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA STEWART
16-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KATHRYN RAYNOR
16-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM UPCHURCH
16-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GRACE M SIMPSON
16-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHIRLEY SPENCER
16-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARC GAMBLE
16-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LAVERNA BROCK
16-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EVERETT BROWN
16-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALBERTA WILLIAMS
16-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LORRAINE O NESMITH
16-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM PINKNEY
17-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AUSTRALIA ACKISS
17-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHELLE WATKINS
17-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSE POLLARD
17-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MYRA FREEMAN
17-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HAROLD SCHLEY
17-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELAINE D HARVEY
17-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTHONY BODDIE
17-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUDITH TRAVIS
17-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RONALD CHARLES NEAL
17-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELOISE CRAWFORD
17-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SORAIDA L HAYNES
17-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LAVENA R BRYANT
17-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLORIA WADDELL
17-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLENDALE E WALKER
17-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DAVID A BURNO SR
17-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA WASHINGTON
17-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SAMUEL LEE DOTSON
17-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN E LOTT
17-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BETTY L MCCUTCHEON
17-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHANNA L MILLER
17-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN VIVECA E GRESHAM
17-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA BRYANT
17-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHANTE GRIFFIN
17-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALANDRA ABRAMS
17-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARLA E CORNELL
17-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANK TADLOCK
17-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THELMA B FREENY
17-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RONALD LEWIS COLEMAN SR
17-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DONNA M HAMPTON
17-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEBORAH A THORNTON
17-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VETA CHANNEL
17-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANE LACKEY
17-25 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MILDRED S HAWKINS
17-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LORETTA F SLADE
17-27 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DONNA WILLIAMS
17-27 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEBRA WILLIAMS
17-29 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELLA L GEORGE
17-29 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA GARNETT
18-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARYKATE DOUGHERTY
18-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SANDRA LEE
18-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROBERT PFLAUMER
18-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CLAIRE J NATCHEZ
18-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY O BRIEN
18-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN VICTORIA T DOWLING
18-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SU LIN DIAZ
18-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CALI ANI CELIN DIAZ
18-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEBRA CORSON
18-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALFIA WOMELSDORF
18-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EMMA DOUGLAS
18-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STEPHEN T MOCK
18-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EMMA DOUGLAS
18-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHERINE CHOMENTOWSKI
18-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARGARET WIBLE
18-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHLEEN WATTS
18-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTOINETTE PATRICK
18-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHAKARRA BOOKER
18-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WAYNE A BURMAN
18-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRUCE BURMAN
18-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DARLENE HAWTHORNE
18-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MILDRED E WOLLAVER
18-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELAINE P FEULNER
18-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AIMEE KOHLER
18-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARY KULB
18-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THOMAS J MORRISSEY
18-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHERRI KRAMER
18-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JACQUELINE MARTIN
18-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HELEN A GOREY
18-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIA L COLON
18-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUAN E COLON
18-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPHINE QUINONES
18-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PATRICIA P BOYLE
18-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THELMA MUNIZ
18-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALMA DAVIS
18-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VIRGINIA AIKENS
18-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL AIKENS
18-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHERINE NATAL
19-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC IRIS N ORTIZ
19-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELSIE RIVERA
19-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIA SANCHEZ
19-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NANCY PEREZ
19-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CLAIRE UNGER
19-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CANDICE UNGER
19-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET DELEO
19-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARISOL ROMERO
19-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CARMEN I VELEZ
19-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DESSIA CRUZ
19-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHANNA LEBRON
19-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BETTY EVERSON
19-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MINDY LOPEZ
19-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL LOPEZ
19-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MAYRA SOSA
19-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC YAMAIRA MATOS
19-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSA RIVERA
19-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CANDIDA TORRES
19-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CARMEN LOPEZ
19-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC IRIS Y TORRES HERNANDEZ
19-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SANDY C ACOSTA
19-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALCIDES FRANCESCHINI
19-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VICTOR M NEGRON JR
19-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NITZA AYALA
19-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARKEDA R JAMERSON
19-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAZMIN J ADKINS
19-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NINA SANTIAGO
19-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ARNETTA HERBERT
19-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EUGENIA PEREZ
19-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAZZLYN MARIE RIVERA
19-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EDWIN MENDEZ
19-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BECKY CONCEPCION
19-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN ROBERTS
19-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN L PAULIN
19-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HELEN SMITH
19-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NORMAN JEFFERSON
19-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GILMARIE RODRIGUEZ
19-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STEVEN VELEZ
20-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC IDA S HALEY
20-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEANETTE PERRIN
20-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RENEE E MCNEAR
20-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALETHEA CARROLL
20-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DARYL A JENIFER
20-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BEATRICE D JENIFER
20-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE CLARK
20-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MAURICE L OWENS
20-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DANNA M GASS
20-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LISA M GASS
20-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ESTHER MURRAY
20-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARITA SANTIAGO
20-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA S CARROLL DEANS
21-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CATHERINE E JOHNSON
21-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALYCE V BOWMAN
21-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SCOTT P RIGHTER
21-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOAN KATZENBACH
21-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNE M FLANNERY
21-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THERESA GORDON
21-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELIZABETH COOPER
21-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DENNIS C ECKER
21-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE PROVENZANO
21-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ERIC A DAHLBERG
21-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT HANNON
21-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN WILLIAM P MEEHAN
21-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHELLE BAGINSKI
21-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN HELENA M SOEDER
21-28 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT DUFFY
21-31 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TERRENCE G MCGINN
21-31 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARJORIE K CARR
21-32 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JENNIFER MUTONE
21-32 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANTHONY CIOTTI
21-33 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELAINE M DONAHUE
21-34 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LAURA SALVATORE
21-34 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROSE C JULIANO
21-38 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SABINA L KELLER
21-42 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN TERESA O MALLY
21-45 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SARAH WEST
21-45 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOHN M WALTON III
21-45 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DONALD MECHLIN
22-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARILYN P BARR
22-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MELANIE WRIGHT
22-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VIRGINIA G POPE
22-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SHARON E TUCKER
22-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MELANIE WRIGHT
22-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SHENEEN N TUCKER
22-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL L BRYANT JR
22-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRANDI N BENNETT
22-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ERNELL N JONES
22-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DAVID E PEARSON
22-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANICE ROBERSON
22-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LINDSEY B MURDAH JR
22-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VIVIAN BLACK
22-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HENRY H CARROLL JR
22-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA JOHNSON
22-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SANDRA GORDON
22-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LISA BRICE
22-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSETTA JAMISON
22-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EUGENE ARCHER
22-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN WANDA Y NICHOLS
22-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL MCMILLAN
22-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LISA THOMAS
22-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNETTE M GARY
22-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENISE M FRAME
22-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIE L MOFFIT
22-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DANESE M GARRETT SAUNDERS
22-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNTIONETTE JONES
22-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENISE WARD
22-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KEVIN V MCCOY
22-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLORIA BAILEY
22-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AUGUSTUS BAXTER JR
22-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHERYL LOUISE BRYANT
22-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ARMSTEAD KING JR
22-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTOINETTE V SEARLES
22-26 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NATHANIEL E JACKSON
22-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELIZABETH M JACKSON
22-27 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY HILL DAVIS
22-27 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EDITH WILLIAMS
23-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BEVERLY M ROMASZEWSKI
23-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JENNIFER A KILLIAN
23-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALYSSA M MANGANO
23-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KRYSTYNA MARIE RAZLER
23-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOYCE M CROSS
23-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RICHARD TOMASELLI
23-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CRYSTAL M HANNAH
23-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BREDEN MILLER
23-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GWENDOLYN CLAY
23-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANGELO RICCI
23-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REBECCA WILLEMS
23-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JAMES L GILL
23-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY E KEMMERER
23-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KENNETH DELANY
23-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BETH ANNE KEMMERER
23-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DORIS E JOHNSON
23-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN NIDIA M MEZALICK
23-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TAWANNA D JAMES
23-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EMMARIE CRAWLEY
23-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BETTY HECK
23-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAVID J ZELLAT
23-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RALPH MONTAGUE
23-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DANA CASEY
23-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARCUS F HILL
23-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN HAROLD G BYER
23-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ARTHUR A GRUGAN
23-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JEFFREY K BOWMAN
23-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THOMAS A MCAVOY JR
23-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAIME L BENNETT
23-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KIMBERLY O MILLER
23-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GARY MANDELL
23-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MADELINE PIERETTI
23-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KRYSTLE L DOUGLAS
23-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANGELA GARAY
23-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC OLYNTHIA JACKSON
23-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GABRIEL OMAR CEDENO
23-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALBERTA P MCKENZIE
23-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KATHLEEN FITZPATRICK
23-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNETTE MC CLOSKEY
23-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPH M DUNPHY
23-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARYTHERESA WILSON
23-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA L NOVAK
23-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EMMA T PIRRONE
23-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DOLORES RUTH HOFFMAN
23-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC COLEEN M MCKELVEY
23-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC COLLEEN M BUTLER
23-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEAN L PARRISH
23-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALFIA DAWKINS
23-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RENA DEBNAM
23-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELYN A BRYANT
23-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA HAYES
23-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOYCE S LEWIS
23-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ALDRICK GESSA
23-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MILDRED A WADDY
23-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ESTELA R BUGG
23-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LORI A PAPALEO
23-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN CHAMBERS
23-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHAEL MAWSON
23-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TRACI TUCKER
23-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JENNIFER ZGURA
23-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSE BRITTON
23-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALBERT C ROSE
23-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN NANCY M NELSON
23-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CYNTHIA J FEDELE
23-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANET ZIOLKOWSKI
23-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTINE J FRANCHINI
24-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM A JACKSON
24-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROBERT ROOMET
24-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THERESA L MONTAGUE
24-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JULIA BRIDGES
24-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES M SMITH
24-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NAOMI STEED
24-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBYN DRUMMOND
24-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DANESHIA SISTRUNK
24-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JENNIFER A JOHNSON
24-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROGER W CONVERSE III
24-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SCOTT A MEASLEY
24-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELLENA A KENNEDY
24-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JANICE M CLAY
24-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REGINA WILLIAMS
24-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PEGGY A JONES
24-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC YVONNE F PRESTON
24-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUANITA MCFADDEN
24-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA E WESSELLS
24-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC YOLANDA T DEBERRY
24-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SANDRA R SMITH
24-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BEATRICE HOSKINS
24-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SHAWN LEWIS
24-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOROTHY A PATRICK
24-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SHONEA D JAMES
24-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDSAY A PATRICK
24-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY H SIMS
24-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VIOLA V DOE
24-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARLES STEVENSON
24-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUANITA ENGLISH
24-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CLARITA EDWARDS
24-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARLES EDWARDS
24-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM WILLIAMS
24-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN TONETTE SIMPKINS
24-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KIMBERLY P EDNEY
24-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DELCINA WIGFALL WILSON
25-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LENORE M WILES
25-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN HENRY MELESKI JR
25-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SHERRY MELESKI
25-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DAVID PICKFORD
25-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN TINA MARIE MALLON
25-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN FRANCES BAMPFIELD
25-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOANN MC CLOSKEY
25-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PHILOMENA C KELLY
25-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN FRANCES CIGLAR
25-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SARAANN M HAGLUND
25-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN NICHOLAS G HAGLUND
25-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANDREW CUTLER
25-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOSEPH A MICUCCI
25-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PAMELA DUNCAN
25-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RALPH MANNA
25-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANITA MARIE DANNER
25-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CHRISTINA HOLZ
25-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THERESA KELLEHER
25-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARIAN RIGHTLEY
25-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN THERESA RIGHTLEY
25-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELIZABETH STERLING
25-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GEORGE JACOB
25-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN VITTORIO MERONYCK SR
25-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MATTHEW MERONYCK
26-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHLEEN DINELLA
26-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOROTHY D ALONZO
26-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LEO SANTORE
26-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DEBORAH A SILVERMAN
26-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARLENE SANTORE
26-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LOUISE IAMURRI
26-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RITA PAONE
26-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JEANNINE MORGAN
26-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN A POWELL
26-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROSEMARIE RINALDI
26-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN C CAVALLARO SR
26-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TIMOTHY J CAIRY
26-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CONSTANCE CARLSON
26-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARLENE BENJAMIN
26-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LOUIS A DIRENZO
26-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CHAD BERRY
26-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FREDERIC MUSILLI
26-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELIZABETH I BURNS
26-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EDWIN FERRY
26-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELIZABETH M BURNS
26-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LOUIS A NARDINI
26-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PERRY PETRONGOLA
26-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RICHARD PASQUARELLA
26-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DANIELLE T CAROTA
26-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JACK MONTEROSSO
26-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GEORGE MINK
26-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN VIRGINIA A KRYWOSCHYJ
26-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHERYL RAIOLA
26-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HENRY CJ JONES
26-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN THERESA MIGNOGNA
26-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALEXANDER SOLIPACA
26-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARYLOU GDOWIK
26-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THOMAS H NANNAY
26-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHAEL D BRUNO
26-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOMINIC SIMIRGLIA
26-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JIMMY DINTINO
26-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DANA SIMIRGLIA
26-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PAULA A TERRERI
26-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GENE CELLA
26-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARIA GA D APONTE
26-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LEONARD R FILIPOWICZ
26-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JENNIE R DIGIANDOMENICO
26-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LUCILLE NARDINI
26-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CLAUDINE A CATALANO
26-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PASQUALE L MARINO
26-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FREDERICK COPPOLA
26-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PHILOMENA MARINO
26-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GUY SABELLI
26-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIANNE VAGNOZZI
26-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KATHLEEN SERGI
26-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPHINE MARTINO
26-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RITA M ZAMMER
26-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARYANNE BRABAZON
26-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTHONY MANCINI
26-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EMMA GROSSO
26-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHELE ZINGARELLI
26-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NANCY WALKER
26-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JACQUELINE FOWLER
26-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN F RAIMONDI
26-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KEVIN FOWLER
26-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANE M RAIMONDI
26-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY C FINACARO
26-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CAROL ROSSONI
26-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOLORES M PALLADINO
26-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RACHEL TIRRI
26-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA M MONDELLI
26-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GRACE ANN GERACE
26-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOANNE M FRANCHINE
26-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHAEL DEJESSE
26-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIA S ROSETTI
26-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LOUISE DEJESSE
26-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EMILIO DIGREGORIO
27-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ERIC K TOMLINSON
27-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN FRANCES R BYERS
27-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MAURICIO MENDEZ VAZ
27-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANET L LEWIS
27-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAULA PRESSLEY
27-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHAMEIRA L HILL
27-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ALICE ELAINE NELSON
27-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN AZALEA LA LLAVE
27-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MATHEW GRUBEL
27-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM SCHOEPE
27-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEVIN A REAVES
27-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BARBARA A JONES
27-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RAENETTE M FIELDS
27-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PAMELA MARIE SAUNDERS LEE
27-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CURTIS SCOTT
27-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LULA KING COWANS
27-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOAN BROADFIELD
27-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHAMSUN NAHAR MOHAMMED
27-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ASHLEY S WOODS
27-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BRADFORD T KING
27-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN R SMITH
27-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA A SMACK
27-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES J MENASION
28-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARYANN WALLACE
28-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BERNADETTE EDWARDS
28-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NADINE WINDLE
28-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DONNELL TILLERY
28-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE WHITE
28-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAVID WRIGHT
28-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SANDRA HOLLOWAY
28-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BONITA CUMMINGS
28-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMILA LUMPKIN
28-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DARREN WARRICK
28-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KEITH SEAMONIA HARRIS
28-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLADYS ABNEY
28-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DELORES A MACK
28-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HELEN DEAN
28-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOYCE R BYERS
28-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGUERITE PROSSER
28-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM THOMPSON
28-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NATHANIEL CALLOWAY
28-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LAVERNE FREEMAN
28-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SANDRA Y WHEELER
28-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KIM E BACONE
28-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TRACY M BACONE
28-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LESTER R EMERSON
28-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN NELLIE L SUTTON
28-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANE WATSON
28-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC YVONNE SUTTLES
28-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RANNIE M HENLEY SR
28-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBIN Y HARRIS
28-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA CONLEY
28-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JACQUELINE D ASHLEY
28-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOYCE EDMUNDS
28-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BEVERLY MITCHELL
28-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLORIA MITCHELL
29-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MAMIE MURPHY
29-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOLORES LADD
29-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC QURAN WHITFIELD
29-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TERASSA S BURTON
29-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LARRY J SMITH JR
29-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MELINDA S MASON
29-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNA DELORES FORD
29-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VICTORIA E STIDHAM
29-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BENJAMIN G FERGUSON
29-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NAIM FERGUSON
29-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOROTHY M HIGGINS
29-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOLORES A BIGGS
29-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALICE TAYLOR LAWRENCE
29-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA QUILLEN
29-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RUBY ATKINSON
29-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SHEILA M BELO
29-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRENDA WATKINS
29-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NARVA J MOTEN
29-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHERYL L MOTEN
29-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SABRINA TANKSLEY
29-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MATTIE E MAYS
29-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ODESSA PEAK
29-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MONIQUE GORDON
29-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOREENA PORTER
29-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN P MAYS
29-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EVELYN TAYLOR
29-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GEORGE T HAMILTON
29-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CYNTHIA WORTHAM
29-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RENEE TALIAFERRO
29-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TAIFA S NAEEM
29-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RENNIE MURRAY
29-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VICKIE THOMAS
30-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACOB M POLAKOFF
30-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES T SUTTON
30-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARSHIA S MYERS
30-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ARTHUR RUSSELL
30-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES C CAMPBELL
30-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FLORENCE S CHARMAN
30-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MABEL BOLDEN
30-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIA N BRYANT
30-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ISABELLA M K LEVY
30-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SETH SKVERSKY
30-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TERI M CONNOR
30-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TERESA PARIS
30-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALVA C BAROZZI
30-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEAN L S JAFFE
30-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MIGNON S ADAMS
30-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TRINA N BYNUM
30-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BEATRICE GILBERT
30-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TIFFANY E WHITAKER
30-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN P HARRIS
30-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALBERT GRADY
30-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TROY WASHINGTON
30-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTINE D GEORGE
30-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC YVONNE B MCCOY
30-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC OSCAR G MCCOY
30-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN G O NEILL
30-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROXANNE CHRISTENSEN
30-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BETTY SEYMOUR
30-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EVAN T CARTER
31-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE MCNICHOLS
31-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MEGHAN BRENNA MCNICHOLS
31-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANICE E CARVIN
31-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTINA M RAMOS
31-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DONNA PARSONS
31-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAVID SMITH
31-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA L STEPHENSON LONG
31-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DANIEL J CAPPS
31-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT J LONG
31-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES FLANAGAN
31-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JEAN T ARMSTRONG
31-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPH DAVALOS
31-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA ANN CLEVELAND
31-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHAEL SCHENK
31-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM I BOURLAND
31-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAULITA N LUSA
31-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARY E PALMER
31-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY RAPCZYNSKI
31-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHELLE K VANGUILDER
31-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOSEPH S NEWTON
31-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GABRIELLE N VANGUILDER
31-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARCUS RODRIGUEZ
31-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MELVIN FORD
31-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC INEZ RAMOS
31-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THERESA CASTNER
31-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KATHLEEN E HICKEY
31-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY CASTNER
31-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAIGE L MUSHA
31-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JENNIFER A WALTON
31-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MEGAN E MCDONALD
31-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENISE M SHAPLEY
31-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DANA MITCHELL
31-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET KATZIN
31-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THERESA KILIAN
31-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BARBARA J BAUTISTA
31-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA MAUI
31-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RITA M EDWARDS
31-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROSALIE RUSH
31-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN D REILLY
31-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JUDITH SPROSS
31-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THERESA BURNS
31-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JAMES QUINN
31-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALBERTA HEIM
31-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JULIA G POST
31-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GEORGE J POST
31-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCES TANGHE
31-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOLORES A CAMIEL
31-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DENNIS WILCZYNSKI
31-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STEVEN C CAMIEL
31-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SAMANTHA K THOMER
31-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROSE ONEILL
31-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ASHLEY GOSNER
31-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TARA L SMITH
31-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BARBARA A BECKER
31-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PHYLLIS PRZYBYSZEWSKI
32-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VALERIE MCFADDEN
32-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUAN L GAMBLE SR
32-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROBERT LAWRENCE
32-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LATANYA WILLIAMS
32-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRENDA LOVE
32-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENISE BRANCH
32-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LISA BRANCH
32-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHAVAWN BRILEY
32-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANDREW RUSSELL
32-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RUTH GAY
32-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RODNEY WYATT
32-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENISE L CLARK
32-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BERTHA L WILSON
32-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LARRY SMALL
32-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ERNEST PRIDGEN
32-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CARLTON JONES
32-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BETTY J LUPTON
32-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELNORA G MCMULLEN
32-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NORA J BOSKETT
32-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTOINETTE TAYLOR
32-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE FLOYD
32-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LENORA JACKSON
32-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MILDRED ANASTASIA EVANS
32-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCES M LOMAX
32-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELAINE ROSS
32-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIAN G MOORE
32-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THERESA GERMAN
32-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BEVERLY HAYNES
32-26 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANET D CULVER
32-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SELENE BARBEE
32-28 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NELLIE REYNOLDS
32-28 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RONALD GUYTON
32-29 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TIA SPROWAL
32-30 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LYNNETTE M WILLIAMS
33-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARCUS RAMOS
33-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LEONIDES VARGAS
33-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CRYSTAL Y TORRES
33-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VILMA PASTRANA
33-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENNIS LAWLESS
33-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GERALD BOLLENDORF
33-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTINA T MYERS
33-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBIN ANN TRAINOR
33-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM A TRAINOR
33-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSELLA E LAFEVRE
33-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL S LAFEVRE
33-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY ELLEN FOLEY
33-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARYANN T SZYPER
33-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HARRIET L MCGINLEY
33-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHRYN W CLARKE
33-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEBRA A O MALLEY
33-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSE MARIE WEBSTER
33-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HARLEY WORSTALL
33-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CRYSTAL FIELDS
33-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CRYSTAL FIELDS
33-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN STEPHEN CYBULSKY
33-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KIMBERLY DIBERNARDO
33-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NATHA M DAVIS
33-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRUCE C MORTON
33-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARLES R CAPPETTI SR
33-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RITA CAPPETTI
33-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANICE CARVER
33-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROL C DEVINE
33-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC IVELISSE AVILES
33-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINEZ RODRIGUEZ
33-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AMBER HEMINGWAY
33-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC YESENIA SANTIAGO
33-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTOINETTE M MEARS
33-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHLEEN J RAGO
33-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARLES M MORALES
33-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIA D RODRIGUEZ
33-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELIZABETH A BELTRAM LEX
33-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET LEX
33-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET FERRY
33-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRUCE A FERRY
33-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHLEEN M MCCARTHY
33-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPH MCCARTHY
33-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VINITA SANTIAGO
33-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DELILAH SANTIAGO
34-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANICE L FLOYD
34-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE MARIE JOHNSON
34-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC IRENE E MORGAN
34-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VIVIAN D LANIER
34-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LYNETTE M BENNETT
34-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARLOTTE COOK
34-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIONA HART
34-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALFRED V HOGANS
34-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MELISSA THERESA JOHNSON
34-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DESIREE DICKERSON
34-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DANA ANDREWS
34-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HENRY HAMMONDS III
34-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EVETTE C WILSON
34-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BLANCHE N FORD
34-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY M DONALD
34-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RUBY J BAUKNIGHT
34-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ERMA L PARKER
34-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN J GLENN
34-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHARON L FERRELL
34-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIE CANNADY
34-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CALVIN B GREEN
34-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SANDRA M WRIGHT
34-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TYRONE LEGGETT
34-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRENDA BRADFORD
34-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA HAIG
34-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL C HAIG
34-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARION LETT
34-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHEREE M BROWN
34-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STEPHEN DITOMO
34-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL VITO AMICONE
34-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAUL VIOLI
34-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAULA ROGERS
34-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE POLLARD
34-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAVE MILANO
34-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN CORONA
34-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KELLY J SYDNOR
34-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NANCY JOHNSON
34-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LEROY WIMBERLY
34-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRYANT LEE
34-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOANN S WALLACE
34-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KEENAN LEIGH ALDRIDGE
34-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EILEEN DOYLE
34-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JANE ROZMIAREK
34-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELIZABETH J BRACKEN
34-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LATOYA A JOHNSON
34-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SIGNE GRIFFIN
34-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STEVEN D BROWN
34-25 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STACI I TURNER
34-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DANIELLE L DELONE
34-26 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA A ANDERSON
34-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOLORES N FORGIONE
34-27 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MONICA L MASON
34-27 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANIS G SHEPPARD
34-28 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN S AMEN
34-28 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CLEMON S OUTLAW
34-29 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MELISSA BRINKLEY
34-29 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENISE R MACKEY
34-30 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHEILA BROWN
34-30 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MONA E SPARROW
34-31 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANK PALAZZO
34-31 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN HEATHER M BERMAN
34-31 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANGELA ALBERGOTTI
34-32 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LAKEISHA MOORE
34-32 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHARON R MCINTOSH
34-33 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ERNEST A IOVANNONE
34-33 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET M DOUGHERTY
34-34 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN KLAYMAN
34-34 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAY HAL GLASS
34-35 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHELLY R EDMUNDS
34-35 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTA M LEWIS
34-36 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LOLA POULSON
34-36 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MALCOLM DIXON
34-37 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REBECCA M ROBINSON
34-37 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KIA HOLDMAN
34-39 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTHONY VIOLI
34-39 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VINCENT M VIOLI
34-40 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARK A CHAMPION II
34-40 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MALIEKA A CHAMPION
34-41 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NAOMI L WALKER
34-41 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SAMANTHA K GORDON
34-42 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BEVERLY HAYNES
34-42 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MAXINE O MCLAUGHLIN
35-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARGARET LONG
35-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BARBARA SULLIVAN
35-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN HERBERT M GRESS
35-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MELISSA POWELL
35-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DONNA CAPALDI
35-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN VICTOR J CZAPOR
35-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOSH P CZAPOR
35-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KEN CLIPNER
35-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BETTYE S DENNERY
35-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY F O DONNELL
35-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSEMARY E BROOKS
35-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LINWOOD HOLLAND
35-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANDREW MENZEL
35-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM ARON
35-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JUDY P WRIGHT
35-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES P THOMPSON
35-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MATTHEW SWING
35-32 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOANNE MAY
35-32 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN THERESA WILSON
36-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RITA LINGHAM
36-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WALTER BALKMAN
36-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FLECTHER F BUSBEE
36-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RUBY HENDERSON
36-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CONSTANCE C GOODWIN
36-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM WEATHERSBEE
36-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DITA WHITE
36-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEMETRIUS RICHARDSON
36-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEETRA M SAMUELS
36-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOYCE ELAINE ADAMS
36-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THERESSA MCCORMICK
36-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBBIE MULDROW WYCHE
36-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN JAMES
36-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LOIS M HILL
36-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHANDELL YOUNG
36-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MELVIN WATSON
36-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EDWINA PHINIZEE
36-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAY A SHIVER
36-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GWENDOLYN EVANS
36-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN STEPHANIE DONALDSON
36-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILMA E FRAZIER
36-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LISA BIRCKETT
36-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PURNELL SAVAGE
36-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LUTHER CARR
36-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN JACKSON
36-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN TRACY B WILLIAMS
36-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TAMARA JONES
36-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ARTHUR JOHNSON
36-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BELINDA KEMP DELK
36-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANKIE M TROTTER
36-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEAN MARIE GORMLEY
36-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARLENE SCHUCK
36-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BYRON JOHNSON
36-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALBERTA GOLDEN
36-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC IRENE NIBLACK
36-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN VERONICA HILL
36-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOYCE RANDALL
36-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LESLIE C ATKINS
36-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENISE T RANDALL
36-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LAURA KNOX
36-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ETHEL M CHARLES
36-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BONNIE L WOOLARD
36-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ERNESTINE HARRELL
36-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JENNIFER WILLIAMS
36-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTININA WEST
36-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EARLINE REED
36-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NADINE L DAVIS
36-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NICOLE J BLACKWELL
36-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY F BLACKWELL
36-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHERRI D STANFORD
36-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RENATA HUNTER
36-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KELLY SHEERAN
36-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELLEN MOFFITT
36-25 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOANNE KOPACZEWSKI
36-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELLEN P UDITSKY
36-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN WILLIAMS
36-27 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA SHERIDAN
36-27 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REGINA GORMLEY
36-28 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARVA LUCAS
36-28 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GERALDINE GRAVES
36-30 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NADINE CARRIE RYKARD
36-30 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GARY MOORE
36-30 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HARRIETT HENLEY
36-31 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEFFERSON L BRANCH
36-31 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT SAVAGE
36-32 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE MUHAMMAD
36-32 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PHILOMENA BROWN
36-33 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARLES NOVELLI
36-33 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY MATLOCK
36-34 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STANLEY M MCCANT
36-35 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUANITA H JARRETT
36-35 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BLANCHE COHEN
36-35 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL E BELL
36-36 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TIANA BROWN
36-36 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALBERTA ROBINSON
36-38 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEBORAH SCOTT
36-38 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KELLEY S ANDERSON
36-39 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANASTASIA DAWAN
36-39 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLENDA SMITH
36-40 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEBBIE JONES
36-40 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN WENDALL JACKSON
36-40 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES C HOOKER
36-41 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARLES L SIMPKINS
36-41 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN TONYA SMITH
36-41 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KIM R SIMPKINS
37-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICA KENNON
37-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DARLENE MIMS
37-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ERIC CONNOR
37-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FELITA F HILL
37-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LAURIE DUFFY
37-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE BENJAMIN
37-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARLES L WILLIAMS
37-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VERNEL CLANTON
37-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN GOODWIN
37-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CLARA G MACKEY
37-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TANGALA TRACY ALLEN
37-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARK LUMPKIN
37-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELIZABETH SMITH
37-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCES B GIBBS
37-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LORETTA MOSS
37-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE L MOORE
37-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROCHELLE IZZARD
37-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHIRLEY R CAMPBELL
37-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHERRY C SWINSON
37-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHIRLEY MURPHY
37-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LATASHA MARTIN
37-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN MURPHY
37-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SONYA CARROLL
37-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELVA JEAN PALMER
37-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SANDRA JONES
37-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TAMIKA JONES
37-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARNDA L RICE
37-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARNDA P RICE SMITH
37-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REGINA WHITBY
37-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHARON E THOMPSON
37-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ARNITA B HILL
37-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RENNELL HILL
37-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FEDERICO FRATICELLI
37-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CARLITA SMITH
37-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC COREY M HODGE
37-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EVOINE LEAKE
37-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBIN MOORE
37-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLORIA DAVIS
38-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALISHA CARSON
38-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CURTIS L HOOD
38-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GERALD ALLEN GREGORY SR
38-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROCHELLE E GREGORY
38-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LAWANNA RAWLS
38-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTOINETTE WILLIAMS
38-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CYD CHARISSE MOORE
38-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VALERIE COGGINS
38-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHAR DRAKE GOSHA
38-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNIE L BOOMER
38-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA A SEGERS
38-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHIRLEY PEEBLES
38-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STEPHANIE ROWE
38-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHERYL L WILSON
38-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REBECCA FARMER
38-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ERIC WESLEY GILLIARD
38-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELAINE N WHEELER
38-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PATSY D TAYLOR
38-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE L HARGROVE
38-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY E FLOURNOY
38-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PATRICIA J KROCULICK
38-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE A HINELINE
38-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JULIANNE B SULLIVAN
38-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC COLLEEN MOFFITT
38-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JULIANNE B SULLIVAN
38-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAKOTA MOFFITT
38-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THOMAS F ROBEY III
38-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BENJAMIN K ROBEY
38-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANN E MAGUIRE
38-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANN E FLANNAGAN
38-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARLENE E WALKER
38-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHERYL A EDWARDS
38-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCIS E DOLAN
38-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN THOMAS M MULDOON
38-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HELENA DOLAN
38-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RACHAEL I MADISON
38-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GRACE A RIDDICK
38-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANICE SMALLEY
38-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LORETTA FILOON
38-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MILDRED DECAROLIS
38-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AUDREY WILLIAMS
38-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HATTIE L ANDREWS
39-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPH RUSSELLA
39-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN FRANCES T MCGRAW
39-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RAYMOND MAZZOLA
39-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIE M BEREN
39-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SANDRA MAYS
39-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALBERT P HOWLETT III
39-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIE HOWLETT
39-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL J PETRICK JR
39-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN REDA A MARELLA
39-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NATALIE SORRENTINO
39-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THOMAS W MOOCK
39-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIAN C SCOTT
39-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN GRIFFITH
39-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY GRIFFITH
39-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN KELLY
39-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAMERON LOUIS KLINE
39-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SCOTT BROWN
39-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA MITOVA
39-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VICTORIA COPPER
39-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CHRISTINE RUSSO
39-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VERNICE BRADLEY
39-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JENNIFER HARTMAN
39-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOSEPH R MELONI JR
39-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LOUIS CHILA
39-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN STEPHANIE M HULL
39-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALESSANDRO GATTA
39-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN ROWAN
39-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACKLYN SHIFRIN
39-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BILLY D MOSS
39-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHAEL P SINGLEY JR
39-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEANNA M PALESTINI
39-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHARON GREEN
39-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES A WARD
39-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN J NIEWINSKI JR
39-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEREK GORMAN
39-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KEVIN M CARROLL
39-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEBRA A CARROLL
39-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EDWARD TWIFORD
39-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VINCENT A LOMENTO
39-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MURRAY COSTIN
39-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN WILLIAM J TUPPER JR
39-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA PEBERDY
39-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAWN MCKEOWN
39-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DEBORAH A PURUL
39-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOROTHY BALCHAITIS
39-25 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIO IANNACONE
39-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SARAH LUDWICK
39-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEFFREY MOORE
39-26 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SUZANNE GALLAGHER
39-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN FRANK J BATTISTONE SR
39-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSALIE CIMINO
39-27 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STANLEY I OTTO
39-27 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCES OTTO
39-28 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BENJAMIN WILSON
39-28 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ARLENE WILSON
39-29 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GARY A FORTE
39-29 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELAINE HORNER
39-29 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE M ESPOSITO
39-30 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RALPH SQUILLACE
39-30 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANE TORRES
39-31 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANK BUONO
39-31 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANTHONY PETER DINTINO
39-31 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPH N CHRISTINA
39-33 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNUNZIATA DESALIS
39-33 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DOROTHY M CAPUANO
39-33 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIANNE C MICALI
39-34 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET M COLOSI
39-34 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROXANN M MUNI
39-35 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARLES J STECKER JR
39-35 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DANIEL A LEONE
39-36 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOMENICK J DEMURO
39-36 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RAYMOND F MATURO JR
39-36 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NICOLETTA J DEMURO
39-37 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CARLO MORELLI
39-37 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN THERESA C SQUILLACIOTTI
39-37 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANDREW DONATO
39-38 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HELEN DELARIO
39-38 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PATRICIA COSENZA
39-38 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THEODORA E FLAHERTY
39-39 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANDREW M BIANCO
39-39 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GIA GUGLIELMELLI
39-39 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRITTANY N LEOPANTO
39-40 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RITA BOGNANNI
39-40 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SALVATORE BOGNANNI
39-41 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NICOLE BARRETT
39-41 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ISABEL N FABRIZIO
39-41 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOAN M BUSCIACCO
39-42 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANK PROCOPIO
39-42 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ALEXANDRA M DONATO
39-42 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LENORA SCARDUZIO
39-43 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ZACHARY GILBERTI
39-43 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANTHONY GILBERTI
39-43 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA GILBERTI
39-44 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPH CUCINOTTA
39-44 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANTHONY S FABRIZIO
39-44 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ARLEEN KURTZ
39-45 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RACHAEL RANIERI
39-45 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SANDY BUCCUTO
39-46 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAULINE MATIJOSAITIS
39-46 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTHONY GRASSIA
40-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOY A NIXON
40-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ADRINE L WILSON
40-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY S REDD
40-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANET WADDELL
40-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA K MACEY
40-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DYMEEKIA CANNADY
40-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCES INGE
40-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LARUE BARNES
40-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JILL M CROWDING
40-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILHELMINA HARBIN
40-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTONIO DIXON
40-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELAINE HARLEY
40-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AGNES BENSON CURRIE
40-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ERNESTINE C WARD
40-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LINDA A SUNDO
40-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KATHY C BAILEY
40-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHEREE BURTON
40-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GLENN E GIPSON
40-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN THERESA A MEHOK
40-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STACEY ELEBY
40-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ERIC BURKE
40-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATRINA KEENAN
40-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CAROLYN MILLER
40-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRIAN KEENAN
40-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EDWARD MISSIMO
40-26 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA Y LOVELACE
40-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GORDON LOVELACE
40-27 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VERONICA R KERSHAW
40-27 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GENEVA WOMACK
40-28 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STEPHEN T JOHNSON
40-29 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY R COWGILL
40-29 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KELLY A BUCHANAN
40-31 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC COLLEEN KINSELLA
40-31 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE M MANUEL
40-32 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA J RUFFIN
40-32 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BELINDA D DOE
40-33 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARTINA STUDEVAN
40-33 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KIM M WRIGHT
40-34 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSE R PARSON
40-34 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALEXZINA BRYANT
40-35 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRIAN PATTERSON
40-35 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHANNON M STEWART
40-36 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHLEEN V MERLINO
40-36 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SYLVIA K ARTER
40-37 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HELEN HAUSE
40-37 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TRACEY E SMITH
40-38 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANN IRBY
40-38 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CONSTANCE A PORTER
40-40 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANDRE K BRIGHT
40-40 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCES L RITTER
40-41 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELIZABETH DRUDING
40-41 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL REMENTER JR
40-42 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EDWARD L PARKER
40-42 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MABLE B PARKER
40-43 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN R BARR
40-43 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CARMEL R BARR
40-44 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TONY RICHARDSON
40-44 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES N COTHRAN
40-45 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRENDA J WEATHERSBE WHITELOCK
40-45 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENEEN DAVIS
40-46 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHERYL C WEAVER
40-46 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EDITH L SEWARD
40-47 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LOIS GOODWIN
40-47 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STATOYA JACKSON
40-48 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PRINCESS JACKSON
40-48 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DARLENE L MC COY
40-49 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DARLENE E CELLUCCI
40-49 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEANETTE M CARGAN
40-50 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIA G MENEI
40-51 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOANNE DIPIETRO
40-51 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CYNTHIA B GREGORY
41-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PHILIP J FERRILLI
41-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN FRANCES M FERRILLI
41-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARY ELLEN MCGOVERN
41-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIE MOUNT
41-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ISAAC A KISSINGER
41-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CONNIE SPROSS
41-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PATRICIA GIBSON
41-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PATRICIA MOORE
41-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOAN T BUKOWSKI TANGHE
41-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CHRISTOPHER KRINER
41-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PEG M BUKOWSKI
41-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROBERT G BOEHMLER
41-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JAMES GESNAKER
41-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BETTE L GEIGER
41-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN HENRIETTA R PORTER
41-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET NEGRO
41-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CLAIRE H MCHUGH
41-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LEONARD J HUGHES
41-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN VIRGINIA CASEY
41-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOHN J HOSGOOD
41-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PATRICIA DONNELLY
41-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHELLEY L BASTOS
41-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LORETTA UNDERWOOD
41-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LORRAINE HENDRICKSON
41-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JAMES PARISANO
41-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARYANNE WRENN
41-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PATRICIA MCEWEN
41-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN FRANCIS ROGOZINSKI
41-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JUDITH M ABRAMS
41-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROSEANNE MELCHIORRE
41-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANNA FRENCH
41-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JEAN SMITH
41-26 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHAEL INNAMORATO
42-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EDNA HOWELL
42-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LISA M RODRIGUEZ
42-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RUTH GARCIA
42-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VERONICA PAIGE
42-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARMAINE D MARSHALL
42-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARY J RICE
42-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PHYLLIS T CRUM
42-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAWN A ROBINSON
42-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALFREDO ARTIGAS
42-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROCHELLE JUNE ARRINGTON
42-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HATTIE J ALLEN
42-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WADE S JEFFRIES
42-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT ANDREW EDELMANN
42-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHELLE R HARRIS
42-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JENNIE R PACE
42-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHELE L RHETT
42-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELIZABETH WILLIAMS
42-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GAIL R WILLIAMS
42-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LUZ ELENIA PENA DE JESUS
42-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARJARIE BURNETT
42-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM MORRIS
42-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ALEXANDRA MINDZIAK
42-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MAXINE WESTBROOKS
42-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUDY C THORPE DIALLO
42-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA SISTRUNK
42-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAMELA MUNROE
42-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WAVERLY BROWN
42-25 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALFREDA CARROLL
42-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ABU EDWARDS
43-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LORRAINE GUY
43-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RHONDA HALL
43-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DELORES CAMPBELL
43-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELAINE DAVIS
43-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CURTIS ALFRED PINKNEY
43-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL RIVERS
43-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOYCE V ANER
43-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAMILLA JOYNER
43-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SONIA JAMES
43-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANGEL LUIS TORRES
43-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANGEL TORRES
43-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRIS WILLIAMS
43-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC YVETTE M GIVENS
43-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN TAMMIE HARRISON
43-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FATIMA Y GIVENS
43-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LATISIA D THREATT
43-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REGINA L HINES
43-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAMARIS MARTINEZ
43-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC OPHELIA HISKELL
43-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES KENNEDY
43-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BERNARD JOSEPH PEAY
43-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THELMA G YANCEY
43-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN R ALLEN
43-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ARNETT C KEYS
43-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REGINA PEARS
43-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEAN M HARGRAVE
43-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE M HARGRAVE
43-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA R MCCOY
43-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALMANDO GONZALES
43-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WINIFRED GAINES
43-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAUL E MOORE
43-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA M POUGH ESKRIDGE
43-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE KELLY
43-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LISA ANN FOWLER
43-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SPENCMECIA MERCEIR
43-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TALLEY RUTH BOUIE
43-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANIS WALKE
43-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHERYL CULBRETH
43-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GWENDOLYN BURBAGE
43-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN CLEVELAND REAVES
43-25 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGUERITE L COUSAR
43-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSALIND SIMPSON
44-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT LEE GAINES
44-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOROTHY R STOVALL
44-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BETTY FIELDS
44-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAREN BROWN
44-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA HAYWOOD
44-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BENJAMIN H FOOTES
44-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY L SAMPSON
44-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EVELENA R BROADNAX
44-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ERIC GRAY
44-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHEILA ALSTON
44-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM LONG
44-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EDWARD L BOYKIN
44-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AUDREY D HOSPEDALE
44-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LAWRENCE J COTTMAN
44-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RENEE BROWN
44-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SANDRA E WILLIAMS
44-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN ATKINSON
44-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET M LESLIE
44-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANE M WOODSON
44-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES P GILL JR
44-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHELE GILLETTE
44-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC OSCAR M LEWIS
44-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA C LEWIS
44-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPHINE HAWK
44-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LILLIE M JOHNSON
45-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PAUL J BIEDERMAN
45-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN VERONICA A GONTAREK
45-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JAMES J ADAMS
45-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CHRIS M BIEDERMAN
45-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KATHLEEN LISIEWSKI
45-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LEONORA K CARR
45-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EILEEN KONOPKA
45-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LYNN KOZLOWSKI
45-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PATRICK M MCBRIDE
45-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANTOINETTE ELLIOTT
45-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JANICE JAKUBIEC
45-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOHN J TOMCZAK
45-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHAEL J BARKOVICH
45-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DIANE MCGLINCHEY
45-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PHILIP MADDEN
45-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELEANOR MADDEN
45-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROBERT W LEWIS
45-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MAUREEN C LOPEZ
45-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN FRANCIS SHAPLEY
45-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARGARET A MILLER
45-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JACQUELINE BELINSKY
45-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARGARET MCCAFFERTY
45-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN THERESA A SHERIDAN
45-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARIE A DOMZALSKI
45-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KENNETH E HAMMEL
46-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRED M WOLFE JR
46-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GARY S BRONSON
46-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTOINETTE GIBSON
46-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEFFREY K BROWN
46-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTHONY GRAY
46-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLORIA J GRAY
46-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUDITH HOLDEN
46-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE LOIS GARNETT
46-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CARLOS W BROWN
46-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANGELA M HARRISON
46-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELIZABETH STALLINGS
46-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHERYL ROYALL
46-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAVID JESSE BRACKETT
46-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTOPHER HOLMES
46-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE A BLUNT
46-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY FRANKS
46-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KRISTIN A KELLY
46-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LEE B TOLBERT JR
46-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CURTIS H JOHNSON
46-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VICTORIA K DUDOIT
46-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT HAM
46-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DARNELL MASSEY
46-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VICTORIA MARTIN
46-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL A CARPENTER
46-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM L SQUIRES
46-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAMELA V SMITH
46-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TYRONE JOHNSON
46-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RITA COTTMAN JOHNSON
46-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANK T INNES JR
46-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL MCRAE
46-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELEANOR T CERNANSKY
46-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TODD D KOVICH
46-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION NO AFFILIATION RYAN GODFREY
46-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEBORAH GILES
46-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STEPHEN BULOVA
46-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM FREEDMAN
46-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANNE E RORIE
46-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAULINE E ELLIOTT
46-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MILTON R TOWNSEND
46-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GERALDINE M TOWNSEND
46-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EDWARD LOUIS LIVINGSTON
46-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL ANTHONY BELGROVE
46-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA A RAY
46-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE L WAITERS
47-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT R RAMOS
47-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA SMITH
47-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LEWIS C NASH SR
47-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TIFFANY BRADLEY
47-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TIFFANY BRADLEY
47-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN V HINNANT
47-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIE J MAGWOOD
47-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOYCE L SIMMONS
47-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DANADA T BRISBON
47-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA A CORE
47-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT BROADDUS
47-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KEITH A WALKER
47-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RONALD BROOKS
47-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WANDA MERKSON
47-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC APRIL M GRAY
47-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELAINE GOSS
47-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES GRANDY
47-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TIESHA A REDDY
47-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JONNIE PATRICIA HARRISON ROSE
47-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GENEVA BEANDER
47-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DONNA BROWN
47-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EVA LIGHTY
47-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RAYMOND LIGHTY
47-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENISE RIPLEY
47-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANNE WALLACE
48-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOAN CIMINO DAVIS
48-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STEVEN A TAYLOR
48-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN WOODS
48-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STACY THOMAS
48-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EDDIE COLEMAN
48-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EUGENE FRAZIER
48-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LISA B MOORE
48-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BERNICE FOMAN
48-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE STEADMAN
48-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARK BRANCH
48-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SYLVIA FULTON
48-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LYNN WILSON
48-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHLEEN A VALLE
48-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPHINE PASSANATE
48-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARYJANE C MCMASTER
48-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RITA MCMASTER
48-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBIN TRAY
48-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBIN TRAY
48-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROSEMARY C PAPALEO
48-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SONJA MCHALE
48-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROSALIE MIRAGLIA
48-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARK D CAMISI
48-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RITA V PAPA
48-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SAMUEL MASAPOLLO
48-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPH TESTA
48-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LAURINA BEYZAK
48-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINNETTA SIMMONS
48-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STEPHEN MARSICO
48-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOMINIQUE NOVELLI
48-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOAN SCHWARTZ
48-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STEPHANIE SCHWARTZ
48-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALBERT C LITTLEPAGE
48-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NEKISHA FULTON
48-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PETER VOLIO
48-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIANNE E MCBRIDE
48-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNA MARIE T DINARDO
48-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RITA DONADIO
48-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHIRLEY JOHNSON
48-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VALERIE D QUILLER
48-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM S BROWN
48-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY ELLEN LAWTON
49-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HELENA LOZADA
49-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCISCO MORALES
49-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CYNTHIA HUNT
49-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CONSTANCE HICKS
49-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCES GIBBS
49-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BILL WHITE JR
49-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN R SMITH
49-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ERIC CLARK
49-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPH J DANIELS
49-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUANITA M PRICE
49-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AILEEN Y ROSARIO
49-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARLENE P GRAHAM
49-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC YOLANDA KATRINA BROOKS
49-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SONIA D GARRETT
49-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CLAUDIA GALE
49-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LOUIS PRESSLEY
49-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT L BURRUS
49-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC IESHA L ROANE
49-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANDREA J TALBOT
49-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARTINA L CATCHINGS
49-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY E WATSON
49-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN MCFADDEN
49-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TANGELA R ALEXANDER
49-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRENDA WADE
49-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSE R HOLLOWAY
49-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TAMIKA M BENNETT
49-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MELANIE SPARROW
50-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GWYNNE S HOYE
50-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JENE E MARTIN
50-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BETTY J COLEMAN
50-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARJORIE S BOLTON
50-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VERONICA S GOODE
50-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAULINE HARRIS
50-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUDY Y GASKINS
50-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET L TURNER
50-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARILYN E JOHNSON
50-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CANDACE E HILL
50-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HYACINTH BLAIR
50-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENISE S CRAWFORD
50-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MYRTIS A GORDON
50-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HUBERT S RICE
50-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANITA COWER
50-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DELORES PAYNE
50-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AMANDA B KINTON
50-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SYLVIA BEY
50-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LEE B TOLBERT
50-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOAN WILLIAMS
50-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RICHARD A SAGO SR
50-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LORETTA DANDRIDGE
50-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOROTHY MATTHEWS
50-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ADDIE B FORD
50-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA BRANTLEY
50-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CHARLES A KEENAN
50-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LAREIN M ROBINSON
50-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LOIS S MACKEY
50-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GWEN WHALEY
50-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN O FIELDS
50-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WANDA CROOKS
50-30 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LUCIE BENSON TURNER
50-30 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DELORES DAVIS
51-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ESTELLA L MC NEILL
51-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CATHYANN ASHLEY
51-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SELINA AMBROSE
51-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TAWANDA C LOTT
51-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JAMES STEPP
51-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JONATHAN D WOODS
51-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOHN E J MOODY
51-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET J RANKIN
51-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEBORAH SPOTWOOD
51-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC APRIL TURNER
51-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RONALD CURRIE
51-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTOPHER BENJAMIN
51-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALBERT R WINCHESTER JR
51-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN WOODROW AMEY
51-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MILTON C SUMMERVILLE
51-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VERONICA SAMPLE EPPS
51-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN DOWNING
51-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC IDRIYS K MUHAMMAD
51-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MONIQUE C MCCALLISTER
51-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SANDRA EPPS
51-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRANDON J BRADLEY
51-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHAKILA MOTEN
51-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHELE DANETTE PURIEFOY
51-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES SMALLS
51-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALICE JONES
51-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DOROTHY E THOMPSON
51-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANITA RUTLEDGE
51-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HAROLD E ALEXANDER SR
51-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTOPHER FAULK
51-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CORNELIA WASHINGTON
51-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTHONY WASHINGTON
51-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANE T REED
51-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CAROLYN PALMER
51-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DORIS M JONES
51-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KIMLA D KELLAM
51-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHARHONDA R WARRINGTON
51-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SYLVESTER TAYLOR JR
51-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHERELLE BERRY
51-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WENDELL PHILLIP BRIGHT
51-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MATTHEW A BRIGHT
51-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REGINALD W YOUNG
51-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN NIYA MONET SADLER
51-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FREDELL BOOKER
51-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SONDEE D WEEKS
51-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAMELA MURPHY
51-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERTA L BROWN
51-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LENETTA SMITH
51-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EUGENE YOUNG
51-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JULIETTE H MOORE
51-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANDRENA SEAWRIGHT
51-27 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELAINE LOFTON
51-27 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE WILSON
51-28 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL BROWN
51-28 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE CARROLL
52-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE ALISE WILSON
52-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANE D MARSHALL
52-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA T BUTCHER
52-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EMMA C CHAPPELL
52-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WANDA D PATE
52-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CYNTHIA EVETTE BROWN
52-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLYNIS YVETTE BARR
52-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN JENKINS
52-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HELEN JENKINS
52-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GWENDOLON P REDMOND
52-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUANITA BALL
52-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SARAH E HARRISON
52-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHELLEY FOSTER DABNEY
52-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANET W BROWN
52-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOAN B CARROLL
52-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANET WILKINS
52-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC O PATRICIA W DAVENPORT
52-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE SEGAL
52-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AMELIA HILL
52-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRISTOL LEAKE
52-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIE LEE LEWIS
52-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THERESA GRANT
52-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN N MITCHELL
52-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARLOTTE E CALLOWAY
52-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EDNA WILSON
52-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENISE SOLOMON WILLIAMS
52-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN ROBINSON
52-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LOUISE MOSS
52-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANTHONY VERZELLA
52-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CLAUDE A FERGUSON
52-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN A BIGHUM
52-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LUCIOUS WILDER
52-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PHILIP PRICE
52-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELLA FLOWERS
52-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HARVEY KENNEDY
52-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REGINA KENNEDY
52-26 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LEROY MICKENS
52-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SARAH E ALLEN
52-27 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KELLIE GUY
52-27 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BERNADETTE CORBIN
52-28 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MAGGIE J CLAY
52-28 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA HARRIS
53-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY METUSEC
53-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIE BAMBARA
53-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEBORAH GIBSON
53-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN COLAJEZZI
53-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARVIN E HUNT
53-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BEATRICE C JOYNER
53-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCIS GOMEZ
53-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCISCO GOMEZ
53-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DAVID J MITCHELL
53-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AILEEN OWENS
53-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AUDREY N BARRISH
53-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RUTH GRILL
53-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE GELMAN
53-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC IRV H GOLDBERG
53-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SILVIA PARRIS
53-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HERMAN PARRIS
53-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN L CHAVIS
53-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LANA TURNER
53-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MATTHEW D JACKSON
53-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSA E GONZALEZ
53-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SUJOY YOHANNAN
53-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHANA BRENNER
53-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GLORIA I DUNPHY
53-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SANDRA MALKIN
53-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MONA GETZES COHEN
53-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THERESA MOZLIN
53-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC STEPHEN J LANZETTA
53-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARLES A DE NICUOLO
53-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FALLON L MOORE
53-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DENNIS LINSO
53-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAULINE SALDUTTI
53-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LYNN A REBER
53-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARLOTTE R REBER
53-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TIMOTHY A DAVIS
53-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARTIN BURG
54-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RICHARD SOKOLOFF
54-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN IRMA F KORN
54-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ALLAN KORN
54-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DONALD B STAMM
54-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CHRISTINE J OWENS
54-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NADINE FRIEDMAN
54-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANET Z GOMER
54-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WARREN H BROWN
54-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LESLIE TURNER
54-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY MARQUIS
54-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RONALD Q MC CLAIN
54-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VENUS M JACKSON
54-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHIRLEE HOOKS
54-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SONYA NELSON
54-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JANET MARIE SWIFT
54-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ALAN EATON SWIFT
54-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN AARON J BELITSKY
54-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ADAM BARBAKOFF
54-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARYFRANCES WOODRUFF
54-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LEONARD MALKIEL
55-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOSEPH LIZZIO
55-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN FRANCES M MURRAY
55-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GEORGE L POWELL
55-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOANN M KECK
55-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VIRGINIA PANUNTO
55-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DOMINIC T PUNZO JR
55-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROSANNA PUNZO
55-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THOMAS J SCHMIDT
55-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN NANCY H MATCZAK
55-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTINE A DAVIDSON
55-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CATHERINE M MINNER
55-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEAN F ROBB
55-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VIRGINIA MUCKLEY
55-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LYNN M ROTALI
55-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOYCE S MORGAN
55-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PATRICIA F VOGLER
55-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RICK WANAMAKER
55-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANN L DOMINIANO
55-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DON H BLENDER
55-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EILEEN P ROCKS
55-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BARBARA L JOHNSON
55-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BARBARA MC GINLEY
55-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DOROTHY THUMM
55-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SHAWN WALSH
55-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHAEL J MASSIMIANI
55-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GALE M CLARK
55-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CAROLYN B REGAN
55-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PATRICIA H OLNEY
55-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MADELINE SCHEUERMANN
55-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CARL T SCHEUERMANN
55-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARGARET ROBERTS
55-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KAREN HESS
55-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RUTH BEAUCHEANE
55-28 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOSEPH B OLEJNIK
55-28 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN STELLA COLOSIMO
55-29 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DARRYL L PARKER
56-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SHAINA J RAVINSKY FLEEGER
56-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC IDA L BOOTH
56-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CORNELIUS WALSH
56-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL L ARNOLD
56-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LORETTA PROBASCO
56-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION MODERN WHIG ROBERT BUCHOLZ
56-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DINAH BUCHOLZ
56-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA K DUFNER
56-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROBERT BRUBAKER
56-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEANETTE MACAFEE
56-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JEANETTE E ROMANO
56-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGUERITE A ZELTMAN
56-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOANNA MARZULLO
56-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JEROME S TRUXELL JR
56-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHLEEN F BODE
56-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THERESA WIBLE
56-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KATHLEEN GALLAGHER
56-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LEAH P BEERHALTER
56-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NORA A FINNEGAN
56-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANN CAROL JANCZEWSKI
56-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JIM COUGHLIN
56-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EILEEN RUFFO
56-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HEATHER KLINE
56-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHLEEN M CLOHESSEY
56-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAMELA OAKLEY
56-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BHUMIKA PATEL
56-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN AMY STRAUSS
56-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LORELLA M MORRONE
56-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LISA MILLER
56-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTINA FAULLS
56-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THOMAS A KASIEWSKI
56-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARIANNE T MILLER
56-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA A GREGORY
56-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LAWRENCE J BISSINGER
56-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHELL FORTINO
56-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARLA RASPER
56-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EUGENE J SZYMKOWIAK
56-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RONALD DAULERIO
56-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSEANN M HAYES
56-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOANNE NUTTER
56-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RITA A KLECKY
56-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NAOMI REESE
56-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JANET MILLER
56-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHRYN DONAHUE
56-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RENEE CHIEFFO
56-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CRYSTAL DASCHER
56-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNALEE MAUSKOPF
56-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN STANTON WEISSMAN
56-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY C WEISENBORN
56-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HALYNA DUBENKO
56-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUDITH LIEBER
56-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARY BUTTERLINE KRUPNICK
56-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN WOHL
56-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARY L LEVIT
56-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EVELYN PASTOR
56-25 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FAITH HORNE
56-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SELMA E CUMMINS
56-26 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EVELYN M GOLDBERG
56-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHIRLEY GASES
56-27 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EILEEN FISGAER
56-27 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DONALD A SHERMAN
56-28 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET C SHEEDY
56-28 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROCHELLE ABRAHAM
56-30 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EDWARD J WEICK JR
56-30 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOYCE L EDGE
56-31 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHARON GOLDBERG
56-31 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARSHA H SCHWARTZ
56-32 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROBERT J STAUB
56-33 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SIDNEY KARP
56-33 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN TAMARA A CONNELL
56-34 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNA MORRELL
56-34 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CYNTHIA M STAUB
56-34 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEANETTE PORTEN
56-35 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICK M O KEEFE
56-35 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANITA L BROOKS
56-36 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN MILLER JR
56-36 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN REGINA M SANDS
56-36 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LORETTA TRUST
56-37 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BEVERLY J ELMES
56-37 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNAMARIE WIELAND
56-38 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HOWARD JETTER
56-38 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PATRICK JOSEPH WEST
56-38 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EUGENE C PERRY
56-39 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BEVERLY TISNOWER
56-39 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SANDRA L WHITE
56-40 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEBORAH J TUCKER
57-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN FRANCIS P HAMPSON
57-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELIZABETH ONEILL EIDINING
57-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELIZABETH HAMPSON
57-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIE DYKEMAN
57-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY ELIZABETH KIRST
57-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA A MULLANEY
57-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHUCK OCONNELL
57-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARY FLYNN
57-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LAWRENCE MORRIS
57-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JAMES CHARLES JACOMINO
57-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KRISTEN RENEE MCCLANE
57-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA R MAGILTON
57-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHRYN M LAYFIELD
57-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT A GANTZ
57-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCES FUSS
57-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HEATHER SOLTROFF
57-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MATILDA CLIPNER
57-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUDITH HIRSCH
57-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAVID TAUB
57-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HELEN DONNELLY
57-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANTHONY PASSIO
57-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE KAIN
57-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN TERRY TIBBET
57-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN THERESA BEAUCHEANE
57-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LINDA S FREUND
57-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GEORGIA RUDICH
57-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANNE K BOLOGNONE
57-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TERESA M BEECH
57-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CARMEN J GALONE
57-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LORRAINE M GALONE
57-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PHIL E TRIMMER
57-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAVID BURNS
57-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARIANNE J BOCK
57-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARILYN RAINEY
57-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DANIEL P BAUDER
57-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCESCA RICCI
57-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARGARET ALLEY
57-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PATRICK J MCNAMEE
57-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNA M PARKINSON
57-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TERRI A BANDURA
57-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRENDA ADAMS
57-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN WALTER A BARNES
57-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SUSAN BRETTELL
57-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SUSAN BRETTELL
57-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PATRICIA SMECK
57-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CARMELA M D AMBROSIO
57-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAWN CUNNINGHAM
57-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RITA BROPHY
57-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SEAN PATRICK PASHLEY
57-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHELE E GREENFIELD
57-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARY FLEMING
57-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANDREA KUCZYNSKI
57-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARGARET A CONZELMAN
57-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTHONY A EZZAI JR
57-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BRUCE R BARRAS
57-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRANCES D EZZAI
57-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALPHONSE MAZZAGATTI
57-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JENNIFER LEE DELLA CROCE
57-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHELLE BOWEN
57-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KATHLEEN C MORRISSEY
57-28 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SUNNIE ANNE DEANGELIS
58-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA R SOHN
58-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AARON KEYES
58-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NATHAN KEYES
58-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SUZANNE CROSS
58-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RITA DELMAR
58-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN J ROAT
58-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA ROAT
58-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEFFREY M CARUSO
58-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN WILMA BORDETSKY
58-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELAINE K FARLEY
58-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN TIM COLLINS
58-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NAZARIO A PIDLAOAN JR
58-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SAVERIO MIRARCHI
58-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BERNICE E OBLON
58-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHANNA SCHOLER
58-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LAURA M SWIRSDING
58-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NINA CUSHNER
58-26 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAY E KAPLAN
58-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHARON L KAPLAN
58-27 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARYANN SEIFERT
58-27 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RICHARD MONTGOMERY
58-35 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAWN SAURMAN
58-36 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CARMINE T PETRELLA
58-36 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CARMINE T PETRELLA
58-39 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DAVID WOLF
58-39 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CLAIRE A CASEY
58-40 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN FRAN NOWIK
58-43 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALLAN G ZALUDA
58-43 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JULES SNYDER
58-43 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA A RUSH
59-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TARANA GARNER
59-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTONIO LEAKS
59-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARVA E POTTER
59-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET SINGLETON
59-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TANYA HAYES
59-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANE HAYES
59-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAULETTE CARTER
59-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DORETHA JOHNSON
59-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANE MCCORRY
59-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALICE ADAMS
59-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REGINA KING
59-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CYNTHIA LEE
59-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KIMBERLY N ADAMS
59-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHESTER WILLIAMS
59-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DANIEL ODOM
59-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NAOMI MONTGOMERY
59-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BERNADETTE JONES
59-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JILL GRAY
59-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC J VINCENT WATSON
59-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC IDA TRUESDALE
59-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JANET E WASHINGTON
59-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JANET E WASHINGTON
59-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JUDITH WILSON
59-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KELLY A FLEMING
59-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHELLE DAVIS
59-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALPHA O SCURRY
59-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAYA ALEXANDER
59-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION GREEN ERIC HAMELL
59-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIA A HOLMAN
59-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARLOW E MARSHALL
59-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC IDA M YELLOCK
59-25 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SANDRA MERCEIR
59-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIONNE K TYLER
60-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOHN W MOSLEY
60-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENNIS J JOHNSON
60-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DORIS M WILLIAMS
60-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DEISY REE GERVIN
60-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VALERIE SMALLWOOD
60-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL L FAIREY
60-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SEQUOIA WOODSON
60-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FRAN CRENSHAW
60-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MICHAEL RHODEN
60-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALICE M JOHNSON
60-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GREGORIO P COJULUN
60-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FLORENCE GARRISON
60-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HELEN JOHNSON
60-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHELLE SUDLER
60-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SUE MYERS
60-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LOIS COLBERT
60-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LOVERNON JOHNSON
60-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN R MALONE
60-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PAMELA J WHITE
60-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN HATTIE MINNIS
60-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE WHITE
60-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN SCHOOLFIELD
60-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DELORES JONES
60-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANN CRENSHAW
60-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TYHESSIA E MCCABE
60-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TIMOTHY R MORAGNE JR
60-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIE G SESSION
60-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOROTHY M SINGLETON
60-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GWENDOLYN MILLER
60-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CATHERINE V FLOYD
60-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC TUNISIA R ENGRAM
60-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRANDON P SCOTT
61-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LATESHA MARSHALL
61-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WESLEY JACKSON
61-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WANDA D STUART
61-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CARRIE STUART
61-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EVELYN HARVEY
61-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBIN MCDONALD
61-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARLENE ROBINSON
61-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KENNETH GOVAN
61-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MIRIELLE HERNDON
61-25 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTOINETTE FREEMAN
61-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BERNICE HOMANKO
61-28 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTINE M JONES
61-28 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VERNETTA W GREEN
62-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTINE SHIELDS
62-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAVID VERNITSKY
62-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ADRIENNE BROWN
62-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EVELYN L WHITFIELD
62-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARIE BOYKIN
62-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOANNE KETCHEN
62-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES BOOKER
62-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KEITH JENKINS
62-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAMELA N MATHER
62-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSHUA C MATHER QUESADA
62-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MAUREEN MCGEEHAN
62-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CECELIA M SMALL
62-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REBECCA MARTIN
62-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LAWRENCE MENSCH
62-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHAHNA MARIE BELL
62-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LYNN A COLEMAN
62-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPH E TAGG
62-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JENNIE SHAW
62-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC GENOVA BURROWS
62-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC AUDREY HALL
62-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MELISSA GONZALEZ
62-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC NNEKA F BURNETT
62-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATIANA E MONTANEZ
62-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JULIUS L FRANKS
62-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BRANDON L HOUGH
62-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SIDNEY R RUCKER JR
62-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SHARONE E WHITEST
62-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHRISTINA R COULTER
62-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DENISE MACCARI
62-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANA LAW
62-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANE E MCGANN
62-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN FABIO E GARCIA
62-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROL A COWAN
62-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SUSIE MILLER
62-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SHERRY ANN BOYD
62-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KEVIN BISHOP
62-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RITA C MOLCHAN
62-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC COLIN A MOLCHAN OTOOLE
62-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LISAMARIE RITTY
62-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SANDRA MCCARTHY
62-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANE L DANTZLER
62-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RICHARD BUCHER
62-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELIZABETH SPRINGMAN
62-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC HEATHER L RUSSELL
62-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ASHLEY ROMONUSKY
62-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ALONNA A STAFFORD
62-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EUGENE K PFEFFER
62-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JAMES D HAUGHTON
62-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET POWERS
62-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CHARLES H PEARL
62-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EILEEN MCGINNISS
62-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC THERESA PINGITORE
62-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JOSEPH GAGNE III
62-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RAYMOND FUCHSEL
62-25 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN J EFFINGER
62-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PHILIP A PAPPAS
62-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC SHAUNA L DIOCSON
62-26 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RITA KURUC
62-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JACQUELINE M MC GILL
63-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROBERT S NIX
63-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ERICA L NIX
63-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LORETTA ZEKANIS
63-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SUSAN A BRADLEY
63-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SUZANNE T AZZARANO
63-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DEBORAH A NORTH
63-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JODI L ELLSWORTH
63-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MATTHEW P GAYNOR
63-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BARRY KLEINFELDER
63-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BRIDGET CHRISTOPHER
63-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JAMES A GALLELLI
63-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOHN S MILKO
63-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOROTHY JAMES
63-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LYDIA T CLARKE
63-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FLORENCE BRODMAN
63-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PETER B LAVELLE
63-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN STELLA S LAVELLE
63-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROBERT BUCCA
63-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELIZABETH C VOGLER
63-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LINDA M REINBOTH
63-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CRAIG W TURNER
63-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAITLIN M GOSSNER
63-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DENNIS J WEIHE
63-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANET PALEY
63-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN REGINA C OREILLY
63-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN REGINA C O REILLY
63-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VIVIAN D BYRD
63-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROBERT STINE
63-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SHEILA A STINE
63-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SHANNON BODOR
63-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROSE GREINER
63-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOHN F BURKE JR
63-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SHARA L BURKE
63-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROLYN A MALONE
63-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GLEN T TRUSH
63-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RITA M CIFELLI
63-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MYLES W GORDON
63-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JAMES W CONBOY
63-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN HELEN H CONBOY
63-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANET LOMBARDO
63-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EILEEN M BARRILLI
63-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KATHLEEN LEONE
63-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KRISTY A JONES
63-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DONNA M JONES
63-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MAURICE E GOLD
63-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JUNE E GILSON
63-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARTHA HALTER
63-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REGINA M CAHILL
63-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DEBRA J MCNULTY
63-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELEANOR DEBIAS
63-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ROSEMARY SHUGAR
63-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GEOFFREY HAAK
63-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DONALD HAAK
63-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC PAUL OSTROFF
63-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LAURA V WILSON
63-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA N FRIEDMANN
63-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARLENE J TUNKEL
63-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BONNIE L BRAUN
63-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ARLEEN B FISHER
63-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DANIEL J ANDREWS
63-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KATRINA M HASSETT
63-25 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ELLA M RYAN
63-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANICE H GARFIELD
64-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHLEEN RAMBO
64-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY M LANDGREBE
64-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PHILIP C ARNOLD
64-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN THOMAS J MORRIS
64-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET GALLIZIA
64-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LINDA LANZETTA
64-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET R STEGLIK
64-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LINDA A FRANKS
64-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHAEL J SERVERSON
64-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CONSTANTINE C CHRISTIDIS
64-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANTOINETTE C ROSSI
64-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MAUREEN T FLANNERY
64-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHAEL J P WILLIAMS
64-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARY SCHWARTZER
64-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARIE YOTSKO
64-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANNE HEIM
64-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC EDWARD J DOUGHERTY
64-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANNA IPPOLITO
64-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOSEPHINE M SMITH
64-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNE MARIE ARIOSTO
64-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ANTHONY BRANCO
64-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANTHONY S URBANSKI
64-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LINDA SIMBOLI
64-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JANET A FLETCHER
64-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELAINE DELMONT
65-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC BARBARA A SHARP
65-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANITA L MCFADDEN
65-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CARL T HICKMAN
65-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LIBBY LEONARD
65-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DAVID W KILBRIDE
65-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARGARET A MCCULLOUGH
65-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION INDEPENDENT IRVING C JONES
65-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC REGINA KEIFER
65-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JEAN DELANY
65-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BENJAMIN CRUZ
65-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DOLORES S BRYAN
65-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC VERONICA JOHNSON
65-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNIE ADAMS
65-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC CAROL O JOHNSON
65-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ERIC D PERUGINI
65-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC LUCILLE R TARSITANO
65-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KAREN ANN STEWART
65-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN NORMAN KRAFT
65-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC FLORENCE MARIE FLADE
65-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CHARLES M SAUNDERS
65-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SANDRA C KRUVCZUK
65-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN HOWARD F GRIFFITH
65-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN STEPHEN P BEECH
65-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOSEPH J TODD SR
65-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC RONA S BLACK
65-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN HARRIET GLICKSTEIN
65-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC ANNE SOKOLOFF
65-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC JAMES J SMITH JR
65-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CAROLE J FALSONE
65-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC KATHLEEN MOORE
66-01 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CARLY E CONLAN
66-01 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CHARLES J RAPP
66-02 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KAREN RUSCH
66-02 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DOLORES R RAMSEY
66-03 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN HAZEL M HARRIS
66-03 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN GERALDINE L GORGOL
66-04 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BARBARA J TROUTS
66-04 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LOUISE A SALERNO
66-05 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SHEILA A MICCICHE
66-05 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN STEPHEN J LOMAS SR
66-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BERNADETTE ELLMER
66-06 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC WILLIAM C ARNOLD
66-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MILDRED MARIE BRASSELL
66-06 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARVIN BLACKMAN
66-07 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN THERESA OLSEN
66-07 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOHN KILBRIDE
66-08 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KATHRYN M WHITE
66-08 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LISA ANN HACKETT
66-09 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CANDICE PIROLLI
66-09 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN IRENE GREEN
66-10 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KAREN COX
66-10 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELVIRA E BUTTERHOF
66-11 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARY L MCCARTHY
66-11 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHAEL C MCCARTHY
66-12 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN VIVIAN V MILILLO
66-12 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN VIVIAN L MILILLO
66-13 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DIANE M IRWIN
66-13 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PRISCILLA M KAERCHER
66-14 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LEON J ZYSK
66-14 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN SALVATORE J CIAMBRELLO
66-15 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DAVID MCKENNA
66-15 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DOROTHY M MC LAUGHLIN
66-16 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARGARET M HYSOR
66-16 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROY A HYSOR
66-17 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARIANNE E MIELE
66-17 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN VERONICA A KRAUSE
66-18 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN VIRGINIA H LAHART
66-18 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JOSEPH J LAHART
66-19 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KATHERINE GROSS
66-19 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JACQUELINE LETHERLAND
66-20 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELEANOR D BADOLATO
66-20 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARIA SODA
66-21 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM
66-21 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KATHLEEN M MCFADYEN
66-22 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KELLYANN WHITLOCK
66-22 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RONALD WHITLOCK JR
66-23 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN DIANA MARIE WAGHER
66-23 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARIE BRESNAHAN
66-24 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CATHERINE M DEVLIN
66-24 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHELE LAFORCADE
66-25 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KATHLEEN S UTRATA
66-25 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN STEPHEN B UTRATA
66-26 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KAREN A LAPPE UNRATH
66-26 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JENNIFER M DELAURENTIIS
66-27 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PATRICK A GRACE
66-27 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KEVIN J DLUGOSZ
66-28 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ZELDA C MUNDHENK
66-28 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN JACQUELINE C KILPATRICK
66-29 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ALDO R PRESTILEO
66-29 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELIZABETH PRESTILEO
66-30 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN KAREN E LONGO
66-30 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ROBERT E BUDAY
66-31 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BRIAN CONNELLY
66-31 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ASHLEY E CONNELLY
66-32 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN ELEANOR A CIAVERELLI
66-32 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BILL CIAVERELLI
66-33 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN RUDA CHOYNACKY
66-33 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PATRICIA A CARR
66-34 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PEGGY A BRECKER
66-34 JUDGE OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC DIANE MARY FABBI
66-34 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BEVERLY M GEIST
66-34 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION DEMOCRATIC MARK JOSEPH FABBI
66-35 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARY G BALDINO
66-36 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CHRISTINE BERNSTEEL
66-36 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EVANGELINE G KORN
66-37 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CHRISTOPHER M HARRIS
66-37 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN FRANCIS HARRIS
66-38 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN STEVEN G HONEY
66-38 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARY BARRETT
66-40 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARGARET KASHOW
66-41 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN TRACEY BENCKER
66-41 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LEAH M LUCAS
66-42 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN EDWIN DAVIES
66-42 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN BERNICE E DAVIES
66-43 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MICHELE A PAYNTER
66-43 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN MARYANN GROW
66-44 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN TRUDY E SANABOR
66-44 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LINDA MORRONE
66-45 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN LINDA M BROLL
66-45 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN PATRICIA WOODS
66-46 JUDGE OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN HEATHER A KELLY
66-46 INSPECTOR OF ELECTION REPUBLICAN CHERYL ANN BEATTIE

Posted by:

Share: